Traistboar's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
House of Frankenstein
1944, in 1 top list Check -
51
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
52
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Sing si lip yan
1993 — a.k.a. City Hunter, in 1 top list Check -
54
Whores' Glory
2011, in 1 top list Check -
55
A Spell to Ward Off the Darkness
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Le chapeau
1999 — a.k.a. The Hat, in 1 top list Check -
57
Go Fish
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Under Western Stars
1938, in 1 top list Check -
60
Born in Flames
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Miracle Mile
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Head
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Forbidden Zone
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Spider Baby or, the Maddest Story Ever Told
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Aelita
1924 — a.k.a. Aelita, the Queen of Mars, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Dèmoni
1985 — a.k.a. Demons, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Der geile Wotan
1971 — a.k.a. The Lascivious Wotan, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Dyketactics
1974, in 1 top list Check -
71
Smoking
1966, in 1 top list Check -
72
Liquid Sky
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Sweet Movie
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Bakuretsu toshi
1982 — a.k.a. Burst City, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 341