Liuthalas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
30
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
32
Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
37
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
41
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29