Ash8668's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
7
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Message
1976 — a.k.a. Mohammad: Messenger of God, in 7 top lists Check -
10
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Insidious: Chapter 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Insidious: Chapter 3
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Insidious: The Last Key
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Marvels
2023, in 1 top list -
16
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
Annabelle: Creation
2017, in 1 top list Check -
18
Annabelle Comes Home
2019, in 1 top list -
19
The Hunger Games: The Ballad of Songbirds & Snakes
2023, in 1 top list -
20
Indiana Jones and the Dial of Destiny
2023, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ms. Marvel
2022, in 0 top lists -
22
Poor Things
2023, in 7 top lists -
23
Unfrosted
2024, in 0 top lists