Kavdzhiev's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
5
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Batman: The Movie
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Batman Fights Dracula
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Justice League: The New Frontier
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Batman
1943, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Batgirl
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Batman
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check