iCM Forum's Movies With the Best Visuals Complete List
Created by Lonewolf2003.
Favorited 5 times, disliked 0 times, added to 4 watchlists.
All movies in the iCM Forum's Movies With the Best Visuals Complete List top list are listed below. What are you waiting for, go check those movies!
Filter
-
217 new
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
234 new
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
298 new
Water and Power
1989, in 1 top list Check -
393 new
Dekalog
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
471 new
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
515 new
The Return of Swamp Thing
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
547 new
La bande des quatre
1989 — a.k.a. The Gang of Four, in 1 top list Check -
598 new
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
613 new
Az én XX. századom
1989 — a.k.a. My 20th Century, in 6 top lists Check -
762 new
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
772 new
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
886 new
Dharmaga tongjoguro kan kkadalgun
1989 — a.k.a. Why Has Bodhi-Dharma Left for the East?, in 6 top lists Check -
904 new
O Sangue
1989 — a.k.a. Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
906 new
Der siebente Kontinent
1989 — a.k.a. The Seventh Continent, in 5 top lists Check
Last updated on Jan 20, 2021; source