My Seen Movies from the Benelux Union
Created by zzzorf.
Favorited 0 times, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
The movies I have seen from the Benelux Union, well at least according to IMDb and Letterboxd. Ordered from best to worst. For the purposes of the iCM Forums.
Pssst, want to check out the My Seen Movies from the Benelux Union list in our new look?
Filter
-
1 new
Brimstone
2016, in 1 top list Check -
2 new
Ernest et Célestine
2012 — a.k.a. Ernest & Celestine, in 4 top lists Check -
3 new
Puppylove
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4 new
La belle saison
2015 — a.k.a. Summertime, in 0 top lists Check -
5 new
Hemel
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6 new
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7 new
Gus - Petit oiseau, grand voyage
2014 — a.k.a. Yellowbird, in 0 top lists Check -
8 new
Robinson Crusoe
2016 — a.k.a. The Wild Life, in 0 top lists Check -
9 new
Moonlight
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10 new
The House of Magic
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11 new
A Stork's Journey
2017 — a.k.a. Little Bird's Big Adventure, in 0 top lists -
12 new
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13 new
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
14 new
JCVD
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15 new
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16 new
My Queen Karo
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17 new
Sammy's avonturen 2
2012 — a.k.a. A Turtle's Tale 2: Sammy's Escape from Paradise, in 0 top lists Check -
18 new
The Pillow Book
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
19 new
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check
Last updated on Aug 3, 2019;