Top10
Created by crimsujii.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
A selection of 10 movies that are important to me in alphabetical order.
Pssst, want to check out the Top10 list in our new look?
Filter
-
1 -
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2 -
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3 -
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
4 new
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
5 +1
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
6 -1
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
7 -
Sobache serdtse
1988 — a.k.a. Heart of a Dog, in 3 top lists Check -
8 -
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
9 +1
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
10 new
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check
Last updated on Sep 10, 2021;