Enzobaker's disliked movies - page 11
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
66
Streets of Fire
1984, in 1 top list Check -
65
Night Court
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Mortelle randonnée
1983 — a.k.a. Deadly Circuit, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Night of 100 Stars
1982 Check -
60
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
59
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Somewhere in Time
1980, in 1 top list Check -
57
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Roller Boogie
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Betsy
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Interiors
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Wiz
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Ciao maschio
1978 — a.k.a. Bye Bye Monkey, in 1 top list Check -
50
Diff'rent Strokes
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Manitou
1978, in 1 top list Check -
48
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
47
Three's Company
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Squirm
1976, in 1 top list Check -
44
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
42
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1974, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 251 – 275 of 314