Diirtyharry67's disliked movies - page 12
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
42
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Aladdin
2019, in 2 top lists -
40
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Lion King
2019, in 2 top lists -
37
Charlie's Angels
2019, in 0 top lists -
36
Jurassic World: Dominion
2022, in 1 top list -
35
An American Werewolf in Paris
1997 — a.k.a. American Werewolf 2, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Beta House
2007 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: Beta House, in 0 top lists Check -
33
American Pie Presents: The Book of Love
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
31
M3GAN
2022, in 0 top lists -
30
Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
There's Something Wrong with the Children
2023, in 0 top lists -
28
Capone
2020, in 0 top lists -
27
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
26
The Spy Who Dumped Me
2018, in 0 top lists -
25
A Quiet Place Part II
2020, in 1 top list -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 276 – 300 of 319