Stefanaki's disliked movies - page 13
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
301
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
302
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
303
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
304
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
305
Police Academy 3: Back in Training
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
306
Red Planet
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
307
RoboCop 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
308
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
309
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
310
Takedown
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
311
Tears of the Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
312
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
313
The Hunted
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
314
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
315
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
316
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
317
The Patriot
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
318
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
319
Timecop
1994, in 1 top list Check -
320
Vampire in Brooklyn
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
321
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check -
322
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
323
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
324
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
325
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 301 – 325 of 657