Nbats's disliked movies - page 18
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
425
#Horror
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
426
Central do Brasil
1998 — a.k.a. Central Station, in 7 top lists Check -
427
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
428
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
429
Now and Then
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
430
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check -
431
Winchester
2018, in 0 top lists -
432
The Danish Girl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
433
Hangar 18
1980 — a.k.a. Invasion Force, in 0 top lists Check -
434
Boa... Nguu yak!
2006 Check -
435
Ex Drummer
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
436
Somewhere in Time
1980, in 1 top list Check -
437
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
438
Much Ado About Nothing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
439
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
440
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
441
The Amityville Haunting
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
442
Searching for Bobby Fischer
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
443
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
444
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
445
Cataclysm
1980 — a.k.a. Satan's Supper, in 0 top lists Check -
446
El caníbal
1980 — a.k.a. Devil Hunter, in 0 top lists Check -
447
Sick Girl
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
448
The Dead Talk Back
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
449
The Last Exorcism Part II
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 426 – 450 of 1201