Projektidiot's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
55
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
56
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
74
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
80
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
81
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Hackers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
89
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
90
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
94
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
96
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
100
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
113
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 94