Nbats's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
198
The Leech Woman
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
207
The Incredibly Strange Creatures Who Stopped...
1964, in 1 top list Check -
209
The Slime People
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
217
Tormented
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
218
Fear of Silent Hill
2016 Check -
219
The Beast of Yucca Flats
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
234
The Howling: Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
235
The Hole
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
240
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
249
Siren
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
251
Camp Blood First Slaughter
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
273
Necrophile Passion
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
286
Kim Bok-nam salinsageonui jeonmal
2010 — a.k.a. Bedevilled, in 1 top list Check -
290
The Den
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
292
Birdemic 2: The Resurrection
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
315
The Phantom of the Opera
1925, in 10 top lists Check -
323
Wendigo
2001, in 1 top list Check -
324
Always Watching: A Marble Hornets Story
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
327
The Brute Man
1946, in 0 top lists Check -
328
Children of the Corn: Genesis
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
330
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
1931, in 7 top lists Check -
341
Unfriended
2014, in 1 top list Check -
349
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
351
Puppet Master: The Legacy
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
352
Amityville Playhouse
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 97