Danlewis84's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
31
Twilight Zone: The Movie
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
60
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
62
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
66
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
70
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
71
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
81
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
83
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
88
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 81