Acoltismypassport's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
26
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
27
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
28
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
29
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
30
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
32
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
34
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
35
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
36
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
37
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
38
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
39
My Darling Clementine
1946, in 20 top lists Check -
40
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
42
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
43
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
44
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
45
The Magnificent Ambersons
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
46
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Offret
1986 — a.k.a. The Sacrifice, in 13 top lists Check -
49
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 310