Alec Chalmers's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
65
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
56
Happy Death Day
2017, in 1 top list -
39
The Howling
1981, in 1 top list Check -
46
Jason Bourne
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Legend
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Uninvited
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
24
Yi dai zong shi
2013 — a.k.a. The Grandmaster, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Pearl
2022, in 0 top lists -
32
The Immigrant
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
9
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
43
A Bigger Splash
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Adieu au langage
2014 — a.k.a. Goodbye to Language, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
38
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
71
Scream
2022, in 0 top lists -
8
Dark Skies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Meg
2018, in 2 top lists -
51
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
57
Better Watch Out
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Malignant
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Run All Night
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
62
ARQ
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Purge: Election Year
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 73