Alex0621's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
0
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
0
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
0
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
0
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
0
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
0
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
0
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
0
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
0
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 73