Alex0621's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
0
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
0
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
0
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
0
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
0
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
0
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
0
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
0
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
0
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 73