Alexbergmans's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Charlie St. Cloud
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Son of Bambi Meets Godzilla
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
35
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Heavy Traffic
1973, in 1 top list Check -
38
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Casa de mi Padre
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
43
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Ringer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Tuck Everlasting
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Invincible
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 148