AnnOrZ's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
29
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
30
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
31
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Der Fuehrer's Face
1942, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
37
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Tell-Tale Heart
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Cat Came Back
1988, in 1 top list Check -
40
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Adebar
1957, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Arnulf Rainer
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Le vampire
1945, in 1 top list Check -
44
SXXX-80
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
46
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
47
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
48
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
49
Meshes of the Afternoon
1943, in 10 top lists Check -
50
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 119