Balhatchet's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
27
No Retreat No Surrender
1985 — a.k.a. No Retreat, No Surrender, in 1 top list Check -
28
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Goal! III
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Heartbreakers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Snakes on a Train
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
35
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
36
Jackass: The Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Deck the Halls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Red Water
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1984, in 1 top list Check -
44
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
46
When Zachary Beaver Came to Town
2003 Check -
47
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Swimfan
2002 — a.k.a. Tell Me You Love Me, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 155