Captain Fatface's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Of Time and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
26
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
29
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
31
The Cat's Meow
2001, in 1 top list Check -
32
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
33
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Hurlyburly
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Net
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Festival
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
Jungle 2 Jungle
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
40
K-9
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
41
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Kate & Leopold
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 63