Cinephage's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
31
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
37
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
38
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
39
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
44
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
46
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check -
47
Tetsuo II: Body Hammer
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Richard III
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Prodigies
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 159