Cookies87's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
30
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
34
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
35
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
39
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
41
Written on the Wind
1956, in 11 top lists Check -
42
L'âge d'or
1930 — a.k.a. L'Age d'Or, in 16 top lists Check -
43
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
44
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
45
Sissi
1955, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
48
Cabin in the Sky
1943, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Detour
1945, in 16 top lists Check -
50
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 269