Criddic's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Tommy Boy
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Husbands and Wives
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
36
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
37
A Night at the Roxbury
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Now and Then
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Death to Smoochy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Detroit Rock City
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
41
A Boy and His Dog
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
44
See No Evil, Hear No Evil
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
46
A Million Ways to Die in the West
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Baby's Day Out
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
50
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 202