Cromset's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
30
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
31
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
32
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Jack the Giant Slayer
2013, in 1 top list Check -
34
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
35
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
39
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
42
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
43
Next Avengers: Heroes of Tomorrow
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Amer
2009, in 1 top list Check -
46
Dracula 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Battle Creek Brawl
1980 — a.k.a. Battle Creek, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Paint Your Wagon
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Not of This Earth
1988, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 489