Danlewis84's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
68
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
67
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
66
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Skyscraper
2018, in 1 top list -
64
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Sonic the Hedgehog
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
62
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
60
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Mary Poppins Returns
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Dumbo
2019, in 1 top list Check -
57
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
56
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Eternals
2021, in 1 top list -
53
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Pokémon: Detective Pikachu
2019 — a.k.a. Pokémon Detective Pikachu, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
29
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 130