DonkeysRAliens's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
28
Flesh
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
31
A Mighty Heart
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Hellraiser: Revelations
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Scrooged
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Friday
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
43
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Jin ling shi san chai
2011 — a.k.a. The Flowers of War, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Friends with Kids
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Loving Annabelle
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
50
High Art
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 56