Groovy09's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Bananen - Skræl den før din nabo
1990 — a.k.a. Banana Busters, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
28
A Matter of Faith
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Spiders
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Underworld: Blood Wars
2016 — a.k.a. Underworld: Next Generation, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Black Room
2016, in 0 top lists -
32
Highlander: Endgame
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Highlander: The Source
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
35
Titanic - La leggenda continua
2000 — a.k.a. Titanic: The Animated Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Skyggen
1998 — a.k.a. Webmaster, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Fear and Desire
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Hellboy
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
40
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Contamination
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Killing Birds: Raptors
1988 — a.k.a. Zombie 5: Killing Birds, in 0 top lists Check -
43
After Death (Oltre la morte)
1989 — a.k.a. After Death, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Survival of the Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Agent 69 Jensen i Skyttens tegn
1978 — a.k.a. Agent 69 Jensen in the Sign of Sagittarius, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
48
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
49
Eleventh Hour
1942, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Mummy Strikes
1943, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 56