Idjutt's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Red Shadow: Akakage
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Alferd Packer: The Musical
1993 — a.k.a. Cannibal! The Musical, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Yeogo goedam II
1999 — a.k.a. Memento Mori, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Akasia
2003 — a.k.a. Acacia, in 1 top list Check -
30
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Romeo Must Die
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Cannibal ferox
1981 — a.k.a. Cannibal Ferox, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Virus
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cyberspace
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
36
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
37
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
38
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Eye of the Beast
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Gangs of Wasseypur
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Upperdog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
42
Folk flest bor i Kina
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Music Box
1932, in 9 top lists Check -
44
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
45
Shall we dansu?
1996 — a.k.a. Shall We Dance?, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Prozac Nation
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Gômon hyakunen-shi
1975 — a.k.a. Torture Chronicles: 100 Years, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
49
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Gulliver's Travels
1939, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 111