John Milton's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
27
Look Who's Talking Now
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Vet hard
2005 — a.k.a. Too Fat Too Furious, in 1 top list Check -
29
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
30
World of the Dead: The Zombie Diaries
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Sliver
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Piranha
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Flodder in Amerika!
1992 — a.k.a. Flodder 2, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
37
The Arrival
1996 — a.k.a. Shockwave, in 0 top lists Check -
38
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
39
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
40
National Security
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Turner & Hooch
1989, in 1 top list Check -
43
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Chaos
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Fly II
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
46
On Deadly Ground
1994, in 1 top list Check -
47
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Turbulence
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
49
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 922