Johnnyg's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
28
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
29
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
31
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Perfect Day
1929, in 1 top list Check -
34
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
35
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
38
The Stuff
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
40
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Along Came a Spider
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
43
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
44
Stigmata
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
46
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
48
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
49
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 219