Krisflushednemo's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
105
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
30
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
22
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
125
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
39
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
108
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
254
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
116
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
89
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
235
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
264
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
43
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
29
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
107
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 281