Leaves312's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
584
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
286
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
460
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
367
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
220
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
592
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
264
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
362
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
364
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
524
The Dark Crystal
1982, in 1 top list Check -
82
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
341
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
558
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
158
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
576
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
252
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
407
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
387
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
133
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
619
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
510
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
480
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
537
Twilight Zone: The Movie
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
345
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 646