MikeROG's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
41
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hellraiser III: Hell on Earth
1992, in 1 top list Check -
38
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
52
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
47
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
48
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
32
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
34
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
57
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
53
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
1
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 69