My name long game's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
129
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
131
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
132
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
134
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
135
Maléfique
2002, in 1 top list Check -
136
Lake Mungo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
137
Feast
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
159
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
167
Biohazard: Damnation
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
171
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
172
Grave Encounters 2
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
173
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
176
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
194
Chakushin ari
2003 — a.k.a. One Missed Call, in 0 top lists Check -
195
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
201
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
211
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
219
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
220
The Awakening
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
221
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
223
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
226
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
228
Absentia
2011, in 1 top list Check -
229
Isolation
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 56