Peh_'s disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
41
August: Osage County
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
43
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Butler
2013 — a.k.a. Lee Daniels' The Butler, in 1 top list Check -
46
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Dexter: Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
50
Cadillac Records
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 94