ProfRatigan's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Losers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Man of the Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
30
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
31
Assault on Precinct 13
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
33
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Butterfly on a Wheel
2007 — a.k.a. The Butterfly, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Centurion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Scorpio
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Blast of Silence
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Green Berets
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Runner Runner
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Jersey Boys
2014, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Eureka
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Den of Thieves
2018, in 0 top lists -
47
Kumiko, the Treasure Hunter
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Night Train to Lisbon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 302