Psychoticwriter7's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Never Back Down
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
32
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Step Up 2: The Streets
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
36
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
39
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
40
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
41
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
48
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Goosebumps
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 50