Rdgz_Dust_Speck's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
34
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
37
Goal II: Living the Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Leprechaun
1992, in 1 top list Check -
40
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
42
Universal Soldier: The Return
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
44
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
48
American Pie Presents: The Book of Love
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 61