Rich's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
86
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
75
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Die Blechtrommel
1979 — a.k.a. The Tin Drum, in 14 top lists Check -
267
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
145
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
142
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
107
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
226
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
54
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
132
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
116
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
52
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
83
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
88
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
1
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
242
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
111
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
104
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
243
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
35
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 398