SLionsCricket's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
27
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Star Trek: Generations
1994, in 1 top list Check -
36
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
37
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
38
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
39
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
41
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
43
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
45
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Secret Agent
1936, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
49
Spellbound
1945, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
51
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 217