Smarianina's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Man Who Cried
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Little Vampire
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Mia melissa ton Avgousto
2007 — a.k.a. A Bee in August, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Operation Dumbo Drop
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
33
Play It to the Bone
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Trucks
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Two Girls and a Guy
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Up at the Villa
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
41
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Erastis gia klamata
1988 Check -
44
Enas trellos tha mas sosei
1988 Check -
45
O kalyteros mou filos
2001 — a.k.a. My Best Friend, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Specials
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Aftermath
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
50
Mr. Magoo
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 513