Smoover's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
149
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
153
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
167
Flipper
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
168
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
175
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Timeline
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
177
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
179
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
184
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
185
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
190
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
198
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
199
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
201
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
208
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
210
Babylon A.D.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
223
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
231
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
235
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
242
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
243
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
244
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
260
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
269
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
270
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 87