SolidAsSnake's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
28
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
30
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
32
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
38
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
39
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
47
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 65