Srowley75's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
High Society
1956, in 3 top lists Check -
27
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
28
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Illustrated Man
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Young Mr. Lincoln
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
34
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Look Who's Talking Too
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
37
A Very Brady Sequel
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
38
My Favorite Year
1982 — a.k.a. My Favourite Year, in 1 top list Check -
39
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
40
Murder, He Says
1945, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Ghoul
1933, in 1 top list Check -
42
House
1985, in 1 top list Check -
43
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Nine Months
1995, in 1 top list Check -
46
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
47
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
48
None But the Lonely Heart
1944, in 1 top list Check -
49
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Last of Sheila
1973, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 271