Stevowally5's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
27
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
29
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
31
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
38
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
39
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
43
Margaret
2011, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Win Win
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
47
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
49
Charlie Wilson's War
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Dick Tracy
1990, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 615