Stewpac's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
27
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
29
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
32
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
33
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
35
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
36
I Hate Valentine's Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Leprechaun 5: In the Hood
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Pootie Tang
2001, in 1 top list Check -
42
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
43
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
44
Silent Night
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Girl
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Last Stand
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Trouble with Dick
1987, in 1 top list Check -
49
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 74