Tarfrimmer's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Ching se
1993 — a.k.a. Green Snake, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Cimarron
1931, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Class of Nuke 'Em High
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Costa Chica: Confession of an Exorcist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Count Yorga, Vampire
1970, in 1 top list Check -
31
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Dance of the Vampires
1967 — a.k.a. The Fearless Vampire Killers, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Days of Wine and Roses
1962, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Dead Kansas
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Deadgirl
2008, in 1 top list Check -
37
Death on Demand
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Devil May Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Disciples
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
41
Eaten Alive
1976, in 1 top list Check -
42
Eegah
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Emanuelle - Perché violenza alle donne?
1977 — a.k.a. Emanuelle Around the World, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Emmanuelle
1974, in 2 top lists Check -
45
A Estranha Hospedaria dos Prazeres
1976 — a.k.a. The Strange Hostel of Naked Pleasures, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Eva, la Venere selvaggia
1968 — a.k.a. King of Kong Island, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Exit to Hell
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Eyes of Fire
1983 — a.k.a. Cry Blue Sky, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
50
Fascination
1979, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 206