Technicolorfantasies's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
60
Mousehunt
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
59
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
58
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
57
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
56
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
50
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004, in 1 top list Check -
49
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
46
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
43
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Dennis the Menace
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Jack Frost
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Hotel for Dogs
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 85